SKU
4TEX-QSFP-40G-SR-BD-IN

4TEX Transceiver module QSFP 40GBASE-SR-BiDi LC connector 832-918 nm multimode 100 m Intel compatible

4TEX Transceiver module QSFP 40GBASE-SR-BiDi LC connector 832-918 nm multimode 100 m Intel compatible
2 036,08 zł 1 655,35 zł

4TEX Transceiver module QSFP 40GBASE-SR-BiDi LC connector 832-918 nm multimode 100 m Intel compatible

Form Type     QSFP+     
Max Data Rate     40Gbps
Wavelength     832nm - 918nm     
Max Cable Distance     150m@OM4/100m@OM3/30m@OM2
Interface     LC duplex     
Optical Components     VCSEL 850nm
Cable Type     MMF     
DOM Support     NO
Commercial Temperature Range     10 to 70°C (50 to 158°F)

Więcej informacji
Compatible Brands
Intel
Fiber Optic Transceivers
40G/100G Transceivers
25G/40G/100G Transceivers
40G QSFP+
Gwarancja
1 rok
To Top