Tylko 10000 pozostał
SKU
4TEX-SFP28-25G-SR-100M

4TEX 25G SFP28 SR LC 100m 850nm

4TEX 25G SFP28 SR LC 100m 850nm

4TEX 25G SFP28 SR LC 100m 850nm

Features

Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431
850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo-detector
Maximum link length of 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
Digital diagnostics functions are available via the I2C interface
Hot Pluggable
RoHS compliant

Applications

25GBASE-SR Ethernet
InfiniBand QDR, SDR, DDR
Servers, switches, storage and host card adapters

Więcej informacji
Compatible Brands
Generic, FS, Cisco, Juniper, Arista, Brocade, Intel, Extreme, Mellanox, Avaya, Alcatel-Lucent, D-Link, Ubiquiti, IBM, Netgear, Dell, HP
Fiber Optic Transceivers
SFP Transceivers
25G/40G/100G Transceivers
25G SFP28
Gwarancja
1 rok
Zapytaj o cenę
Trwa wysyłanie wiadomości...

Wiadomość została wysłana. Dziękujemy.

Wiadomość NIE została wysłana. Prosimy wypełnić prawidłowo wszystkie pola.
Wiadomość NIE została wysłana. Prosimy o kontakt z Działem Handlowym.
Produkt

Konfiguracja

Imię i nazwisko
Adres e-mail
Nazwa firmy
Treść wiadomości
To Top